Heimspielplan

Heimspielplan Stand: 31.07.2018

Datum

Mannschaft

Gegner

01.09.2018 13:00

3. Männer

TSG 1861 Taucha

01.09.2018 15:00

2. Männer

HSG Riesa/Oschatz II

01.09.2018 17:00

1. Männer

SG Chemnitzer HC

02.09.2018 10:00

mJB

TSG 1861 Taucha

08.09.2018 10:30

mJE

SC DHfK Leipzig II

08.09.2018 12:00

wJD

LSG Löbnitz

08.09.2018 14:00

1. Männer

HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II

08.09.2018 16:00

mJD

Lok Wurzen

08.09.2018 17:30

mJC

Germania Zwenkau

22.09.2018 10:00

wJD

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

22.09.2018 11:30

wJC

Leipziger HV Nord

22.09.2018 15:00

Frauen

TSV Röcknitz

22.09.2018 17:00

2. Männer

SG Leipzig V

22.09.2018 19:00

3. Männer

SG Leipzig VIII

23.09.2018 10:00

mJE

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

23.09.2018 11:30

mJD

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

23.09.2018 13:30

mJB

TSV Markkleeberg

27.10.2018 09:30

wJC

Turbine Leipzig

27.10.2018 13:00

3. Männer

Turbine Leipzig

27.10.2018 15:00

2. Männer

VICTORIA Naunhof

27.10.2018 17:00

1. Männer

HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz

27.10.2018 19:00

Frauen

HV Böhlen

28.10.2018 09:30

mJE

VfB Torgau

28.10.2018 11:00

mJD

VfB Torgau

28.10.2018 13:00

mJC

HSG Rückmarsdorf

28.10.2018 14:30

mJB

HV Böhlen

03.11.2018 11:00

wJD

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

03.11.2018 12:30

mJE

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

03.11.2018 14:30

mJD

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

03.11.2018 16:00

mJC

VICTORIA Naunhof

10.11.2018 13:00

Frauen

Roter Stern Leipzig

10.11.2018 15:00

2. Männer

SG MoGoNo

10.11.2018 17:00

1. Männer

SV 04 Plauen-O. II

10.11.2018 19:00

3. Männer

SV Leisnig 90

11.11.2018 10:30

mJB

SG MoGoNo

11.11.2018 12:30

wJD

SV Regis-Breitingen

11.11.2018 14:00

wJC

SG MoGoNo

24.11.2018 13:00

3. Männer

SG Leipzig VII

24.11.2018 15:00

2. Männer

SG Leipzig VI

24.11.2018 17:00

1. Männer

SG Leipzig IV

24.11.2018 19:00

Frauen

SG MoGoNo II

25.11.2018 11:00

wJD

VICTORIA Naunhof

25.11.2018 12:30

wJC

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

08.12.2018 14:00

wJD

SG MoGoNo

15.12.2018 11:00

wJD

SC Markranstädt II

26.01.2019 15:00

Frauen

Leipziger SV Südwest III

26.01.2019 17:00

2. Männer

Leipziger SV Südwest

26.01.2019 19:00

3. Männer

USC Leipzig

27.01.2019 11:00

wJC

Leipziger SV Südwest

27.01.2019 12:30

mJB

Leipziger SV Südwest

02.02.2019 13:00

3. Männer

HSG Rückmarsdorf II

02.02.2019 15:00

2. Männer

HV Glesien

02.02.2019 17:00

1. Männer

HSG Rückmarsdorf

02.02.2019 19:00

Frauen

HBL Miltitz 2011

03.02.2019 11:30

wJC

HSG Rückmarsdorf

03.02.2019 13:15

mJB

HBL Miltitz 2011

09.02.2019 12:00

wJD

LSG Löbnitz

16.02.2019 13:00

Frauen

VfB Eilenburg

16.02.2019 15:00

2. Männer

Bornaer HV 09

16.02.2019 17:00

1. Männer

HC Glauchau/Meerane II

16.02.2019 19:00

3. Männer

VfB Eilenburg

17.02.2019 10:00

wJC

SV Leisnig 90

17.02.2019 13:30

mJB

Bornaer HV 09

16.03.2019 11:15

mJB

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

16.03.2019 13:00

3. Männer

HV Böhlen II

16.03.2019 15:00

2. Männer

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

16.03.2019 17:00

1. Männer

HV Böhlen

16.03.2019 19:00

Frauen

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie  II

17.03.2019 09:30

wJD

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

17.03.2019 11:15

wJC

HSV Mölkau - Die Haie

06.04.2019 11:15

wJC

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

06.04.2019 13:00

Frauen

TuS Leipzig-Mockau II

06.04.2019 15:00

2. Männer

NHV Concordia Delitzsch II

06.04.2019 17:00

1. Männer

HSG Sachsenring

06.04.2019 19:00

3. Männer

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

07.04.2019 13:30

mJB

NHV Concordia Delitzsch

14.04.2019 13:30

wJD

TuS Leipzig-Mockau

28.04.2019 12:30

3. Männer

VfB Torgau

28.04.2019 14:30

Frauen

VfB Torgau

28.04.2019 16:30

1. Männer

VfL Waldheim 54

28.04.2019 18:30

2. Männer

VfL Waldheim 54 II